मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtostantsiya (Kodinsk)
→
OPK Luch
Avtostantsiya (Kodinsk) → OPK Luch
OPK Luch → Avtostantsiya (Kodinsk)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtostantsiya (Kodinsk) → OPK Luch
OPK Luch → Avtostantsiya (Kodinsk)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 116 (Kodinsk)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
pr-kt Leninskogo komsomola - ulitsa Gaynulina - ulitsa Kolesnichenko - ulitsa Gidrostroiteley - pereulok Tsentral'nyy - ulitsa Ryabinovaya - ulitsa Lugovaya - ul.Magistral'naya - OPK Luch - ulitsa Magistral'naya - ulitsa Lugovaya - ulitsa Ryabinovaya - pereulok Tsentral'nyy - ulitsa Gidrostroiteley - pr-kt Leninskogo komsomola
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Munitsipal'noe Unitarnoe Avtotransportnoe pred-priyatie Kezhemskogo rayona.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.81 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 6
The length of the trip line №2: 7.92 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 7
स्टॉप्स: Avtostantsiya (Kodinsk) → OPK Luch
स्टॉप्स: OPK Luch → Avtostantsiya (Kodinsk)
टिप्पणियाँ :