मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Magazin "Unik"
→
Ulitsa Ion Dumenyuk
Magazin "Unik" → Ulitsa Ion Dumenyuk
Ulitsa Ion Dumenyuk → Magazin "Unik"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Magazin "Unik" → Ulitsa Ion Dumenyuk
Ulitsa Ion Dumenyuk → Magazin "Unik"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 23
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Izmail'skaya - prospekt Shtefana Chel Mare - ulitsa Chuflya (obratno: ulitsa Bukuresht') - prospekt Dachiya - ulitsa Burebista - ulitsa Sarmizedzhetusa - ulitsa Gredina Botanika - ulitsa zavodskaya - ulitsa Voluntarilor - ulitsa Meshterul Manole - prospekt Mircha Chel Betryn - ulitsa Petru Zatnipru - ulitsa Mikhail Sadovyanu - ulitsa Igor' Vieru - prospekt Mircha Chel Betryn
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Gorodskoy avtobusnyy park
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.45 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 35
The length of the trip line №2: 18.4 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
स्टॉप्स: Magazin "Unik" → Ulitsa Ion Dumenyuk
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa Ion Dumenyuk → Magazin "Unik"
टिप्पणियाँ :