मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Diagnosticheskiy tsentr
→
Shkola №35
Diagnosticheskiy tsentr → Shkola №35
Shkola №35 → Diagnosticheskiy tsentr
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Diagnosticheskiy tsentr → Shkola №35
Shkola №35 → Diagnosticheskiy tsentr
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 23:00 every 5 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
मिनीबस 189
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Nikolaya Testemitsanu - ulitsa Grenoblya - ulitsa Kuza Vode - prospekt Dachiya - ulitsa Chuflya - prospekt Konstantina Negrutstsi - ulitsa Albishoara - prospekt Grigoriya Vieru - ulitsa Tudora Vladimiresku - Pochtovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Putny - ulitsa Vasiliya Badyu - ulitsa Doyna - ulitsa Sokolen' (obratno: Orgeevskoe shosse) - ulitsa Chevkarskaya
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.26 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 16.63 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: Diagnosticheskiy tsentr → Shkola №35
स्टॉप्स: Shkola №35 → Diagnosticheskiy tsentr
टिप्पणियाँ :