मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 2
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Tsemzavskaya - ulitsa Pionerskaya - ulitsa Lesnaya - ulitsa Maksima Gor'kogo - ulitsa Vokzal'naya - ulitsa Michurina - ulitsa Revolyutsii - ulitsa Gornaya - ulitsa Lesnaya - ulitsa Pionerskaya - ulitsa Tsemzavodskaya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Topkinskoe GPATP KO
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.71 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
टिप्पणियाँ :