मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
7-ya gorodskaya bol'nitsa
→
Zavodoupravlenie UAZa
7-ya gorodskaya bol'nitsa → Zavodoupravlenie UAZa
Zavodoupravlenie UAZa → 7-ya gorodskaya bol'nitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
7-ya gorodskaya bol'nitsa → Zavodoupravlenie UAZa
Zavodoupravlenie UAZa → 7-ya gorodskaya bol'nitsa
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 23:00 every 13 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 19
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Ryabova - ulitsa Kadochnikova - Alyuminievaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OAO "Iskra", OAO "PAZ"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Nelegal'nyy
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 10.2 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
The length of the trip line №2: 10.21 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 18
स्टॉप्स: 7-ya gorodskaya bol'nitsa → Zavodoupravlenie UAZa
स्टॉप्स: Zavodoupravlenie UAZa → 7-ya gorodskaya bol'nitsa
टिप्पणियाँ :