मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Gerontologicheskiy tsentr
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Dzerzhinskogo)
Gerontologicheskiy tsentr → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Dzerzhinskogo)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Gerontologicheskiy tsentr
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Gerontologicheskiy tsentr → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Dzerzhinskogo)
Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Gerontologicheskiy tsentr
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 20:50 every 15 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 21:20 every 25 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 21:20 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 427 (Markova - Irkutsk)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
rab. poselok Markova (ulitsa Mira - Promyshlennaya ulitsa) - Kultukskiy trakt (R-258) - gorod Irkutsk (ulitsa Marshala Koneva - Voronezhskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mayakovskogo - Glazkovskiy most - ulitsa Chkalova - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo (obratno: ulitsa Timiryazeva) - ulitsa Litvinova)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Avtomobilist"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 19.19 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 20.65 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
स्टॉप्स: Gerontologicheskiy tsentr → Tsentral'nyy rynok (Dzerzhinskogo)
स्टॉप्स: Tsentral'nyy rynok (Litvinova) → Gerontologicheskiy tsentr
टिप्पणियाँ :