मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Long Ping Railway Station Bus Terminus
→
Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road)
Long Ping Railway Station Bus Terminus → Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road)
Hung Hom Ferry Pier 紅磡碼頭 → Long Ping Railway Station Bus Terminus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Long Ping Railway Station Bus Terminus → Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road)
Hung Hom Ferry Pier 紅磡碼頭 → Long Ping Railway Station Bus Terminus
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:30, 07:50, 08:10
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 21:00 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 268b
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Kowloon Motor Bus
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 35.19 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 37.35 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: Long Ping Railway Station Bus Terminus → Hung Hom (Hung Luen Road)
स्टॉप्स: Hung Hom Ferry Pier 紅磡碼頭 → Long Ping Railway Station Bus Terminus
टिप्पणियाँ :