मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Botaniczna → Naftobudowa
Naftobudowa → Botaniczna
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Botaniczna → Naftobudowa
Naftobudowa → Botaniczna
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:52 - 18:55 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 35
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Botaniczna - Borowicka - Harcerska - Wyszogrodzka - Armii Krajowej LUB Podolszyce - Armii Krajowej - Wyszogrodzka - Piłsudskiego - Jachowicza - Kobylińskiego - Łukasiewicza - Orlen, brama II - Łukasiewicza - Chemików - Orlen, brama I - Zglenickiego - Naftobudowa
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 20.3 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 38
The length of the trip line №2: 20.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 38
स्टॉप्स: Botaniczna → Naftobudowa
Botaniczna Zakole Borowiczki, park 02 Młyńska Liściasta Sielska Kasztanowa Imielnica Wyszogrodzka, Wisła Podolszyce 01 Sikorskiego Zielony Jar Roweckiego Hubalczyków Łączniczek Szarych Szeregów Armii Krajowej Braci Jeziorowskich Piaska Spółdzielcza Otolińska Stanisławówka 02 Piękna Jachowicza, teatr Spacerowa Hermana III Liceum Orlen Arena 03 Park Technologiczny Orlen, brama II Orlen, brama X Chemików, OT Chemików, OBR Orlen, brama I Zglenickiego, brama I Zglenickiego, brama III Naftoremont Naftobudowa स्टॉप्स: Naftobudowa → Botaniczna
Naftobudowa Naftoremont Zglenickiego, brama III Zglenickiego, brama I Orlen, brama I Chmików, OBR Chemików, OT Orlen, brama X Orlen, brama II Park Technologiczny Orlen Arena 07 III Liceum Hermana Jachowicza, teatr Piękna Stanisławówka Otolińska Spółdzielcza Piaska Graniczna 04 Popiełuszki Szarych Szeregów Łączniczek Hubalczyków Roweckiego Zielony Jar Sikorskiego Wyszogrodzka Wisła 03 Podolszyce 01 Wyszogrodzka, Wisła Imielnica Kasztanowa Sielska Liściasta Młyńska Borowiczki, park 01 Zakole Botaniczna टिप्पणियाँ :