मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Podolszyce 01
→
Winiary, szpital
Podolszyce 01 → Winiary, szpital
Winiary, ,szpital → Podolszyce, pętla
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:45 - 23:09 every 30 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 22
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Winiary, szpital - Medyczna - Dobrzyńska - Gałczyńskiego - Batalionów Chłopskich - NSZ (d. Gwardii Ludowej) - Bielska - Kwiatka - Kolegialna - Wyszogrodzka (w drodze powrotnej Wyszogrodzka - Sienkiewicza - Bielska) - Jana Pawła II - Podolszyce
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
The length of the trip line №2: 12.71 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
स्टॉप्स: Podolszyce 01 → Winiary, szpital
स्टॉप्स: Winiary, ,szpital → Podolszyce, pętla
टिप्पणियाँ :