मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Dworzec Główny
→
Jasień Pólnicy
Dworzec Główny → Jasień Pólnicy
Jasień Pólnicy → Dworzec Główny
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Dworzec Główny → Jasień Pólnicy
Jasień Pólnicy → Dworzec Główny
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:22 - 07:24 every 20 min
14:09 - 16:24 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 161
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Podwale Grodzkie - Wały Jagiellońskie - Hucisko - Nowe Ogrody - Kartuska - Pólnicy
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 6.84 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 12
The length of the trip line №2: 7.02 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 12
स्टॉप्स: Dworzec Główny → Jasień Pólnicy
स्टॉप्स: Jasień Pólnicy → Dworzec Główny
टिप्पणियाँ :