मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Luxembourg Centrale
→
Liege-Guillemins
(weekday service)
(weekday service)
(weekday service)
(weekend service)
(weekend service)
(weekend service)
(weekend service)
Luxembourg Centrale →
Liege-Guillemins (weekday service)
Liege-Guillemins →
Luxembourg Centrale (weekday service)
Gouvy →
Luxembourg Centrale (weekday service)
Luxembourg Centrale →
Liers (weekend service)
Luxembourg Centrale →
Liege-Guillemins (weekend service)
Liers →
Luxembourg Centrale (weekend service)
Liege-Guillemins →
Luxembourg Centrale (weekend service)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Luxembourg Centrale → Liege-Guillemins (weekday service)
Liege-Guillemins → Luxembourg Centrale (weekday service)
See more trips
Gouvy → Luxembourg Centrale (weekday service)
Luxembourg Centrale → Liers (weekend service)
Luxembourg Centrale → Liege-Guillemins (weekend service)
Liers → Luxembourg Centrale (weekend service)
Liege-Guillemins → Luxembourg Centrale (weekend service)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:16 - 21:16 every 60 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
रेलगाडी Luxembourg - Liège
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Luxembourg - Pfaffenthal-Kirchberg - Mersch - Ettelbruck - Michelau - Kautenbach - Wilwerwiltz - Drauffelt - Clervaux - Troisvierges - Gouvy - Vielsalm - Trois-Ponts - Coo - Aywaille - Rivage - Poulseur - Esneux - Angleur - Liège-Guillemins
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 133.0 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 133.0 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
The length of the trip line №3: 69.01 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 11
The length of the trip line №4: 145.93 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
The length of the trip line №5: 133.03 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
The length of the trip line №6: 145.93 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
The length of the trip line №7: 133.03 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
स्टॉप्स: Luxembourg Centrale → Liege-Guillemins
स्टॉप्स: Liege-Guillemins → Luxembourg Centrale
टिप्पणियाँ :