मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Aviaremontnyy zavod
→
Ulitsa 9-go Maya
Aviaremontnyy zavod → Ulitsa 9-go Maya
Ulitsa 9-go Maya → Aviaremontnyy zavod
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aviaremontnyy zavod → Ulitsa 9-go Maya
Ulitsa 9-go Maya → Aviaremontnyy zavod
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 20:30 every 13 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 9
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Lesnoy pereulok – Novoselovskoe shosse - Eskadronnaya ulitsa - ulitsa 2-y Gvardeyskoy armii - ulitsa Nemichevykh - Zavodskaya ulitsa – Bol'nichnaya ulitsa - Internatsional'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Frunze - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Gogolya - ulitsa Pushkina (obratno ulitsa Kirova) - Moskovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Mayakovskogo - ulitsa Polupanova - ulitsa 60 let VLKSM - ulitsa 9 Maya - ulitsa Krupskoy - ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Konstitutsii - ulitsa 9 Maya
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Trassa"
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
25 r - stoimost' proezda po karte "Mir"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.01 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 44
The length of the trip line №2: 16.03 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 43
स्टॉप्स: Aviaremontnyy zavod → Ulitsa 9-go Maya
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa 9-go Maya → Aviaremontnyy zavod
टिप्पणियाँ :