मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
16 de Julio / Jach’a Qhathu
→
Central / Taypi Uta
16 de Julio / Jach’a Qhathu → Central / Taypi Uta
Central / Taypi Uta → 16 de Julio / Jach’a Qhathu
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
16 de Julio / Jach’a Qhathu → Central / Taypi Uta
Central / Taypi Uta → 16 de Julio / Jach’a Qhathu
Operating dates and week days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 23:00 every 8 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 21:00 every 8 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
Cable car Línea Roja
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
16 de Julio - Central
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Se puede pagar con una tarjeta Mi Teleférico o un tique USV (un solo viaje), que se adquiere al pagar en efectivo.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 2.45 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
The length of the trip line №2: 2.45 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 3
स्टॉप्स: 16 de Julio / Jach’a Qhathu → Central / Taypi Uta
स्टॉप्स: Central / Taypi Uta → 16 de Julio / Jach’a Qhathu
टिप्पणियाँ :