मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
g. Asbest (Avtovokzal)
→
g. Kamensk-Ural'skiy (Avtovokzal)
g. Asbest (Avtovokzal) → g. Kamensk-Ural'skiy (Avtovokzal)
g. Kamensk-Ural'skiy (Avtovokzal) → g. Asbest (Avtovokzal)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
g. Asbest (Avtovokzal) → g. Kamensk-Ural'skiy (Avtovokzal)
g. Kamensk-Ural'skiy (Avtovokzal) → g. Asbest (Avtovokzal)
Operating dates and week days
Mo
Whole year
Timetable
10:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 702 (Asbest - Kamensk-Ural'skiy)
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "Meridian" (g. Ekaterinburg)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
gorod Asbest (ulitsa Plekhanova - Ob″ezdnaya ulitsa - Promyshlennaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Beloyarskiy - Asbest" - poselok Beloyarskiy (Fevral'skaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina) - trassa R351 - selo Mezenskoe (Traktovaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga v Bol'shebrusyanskoe - poselok Studencheskiy - selo Bol'shebrusyanskoe (Studencheskiy pereulok - ulitsa Lenina) - trassa R354 - selo Loginovo (ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Sverdlova) - derevnya Maramzina - derevnya Zlatogorova (ulitsa Lenina) - derevnya Chasovaya (ulitsa Lenina) - selo Pokrovskoe (ulitsa Lenina) - derevnya Malaya Belonosova (ulitsa Kalinina) - gorod Kamensk-Ural'skiy (ulitsa Lermontova - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Karla Marksa - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Kunavina - Privokzal'naya ulitsa)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Vremya otpravleniya iz poselka Beloyarskiy (Avtostantsiya, po Pn):
- na Bol'shebrusyanskoe, K-Ural'skiy: 10:45;
- na Asbest: 15:16.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 106.1 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 105.49 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
स्टॉप्स: g. Asbest (Avtovokzal) → g. Kamensk-Ural'skiy (Avtovokzal)
स्टॉप्स: g. Kamensk-Ural'skiy (Avtovokzal) → g. Asbest (Avtovokzal)
टिप्पणियाँ :