मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Avtokolonna 1230
→
Tsentral'naya (Yuzhnaya avtostantsiya)
Avtokolonna 1230 → Tsentral'naya (Yuzhnaya avtostantsiya)
Tsentral'naya (Yuzhnaya avtostantsiya) → Avtokolonna 1230
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtokolonna 1230 → Tsentral'naya (Yuzhnaya avtostantsiya)
Tsentral'naya (Yuzhnaya avtostantsiya) → Avtokolonna 1230
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 18:30 every 20 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 5
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Rossiyskiy pereulok - Podgornaya ulitsa - Pervomayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kharuna Bogatyreva (tol'ko k avtokolonne 1203) - Kavkazskaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Dovatora - Parkovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kosmonavtov
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MUP "ChG PATP - 1", OO Motor
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.63 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 8.7 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
स्टॉप्स: Avtokolonna 1230 → Tsentral'naya (Yuzhnaya avtostantsiya)
स्टॉप्स: Tsentral'naya (Yuzhnaya avtostantsiya) → Avtokolonna 1230
टिप्पणियाँ :