मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Červený most
→
Cintorín Vrakuňa
Červený most → Cintorín Vrakuňa
Cintorín Vrakuňa → Červený most
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:55 - 23:10 every 16 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
05:07 - 23:10 every 18 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 212
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Cesta na Červený most - Lamačská cesta - Limbová - Stromová - Pražská - Štefánikova - Hodžovo nám. - nam. 1. mája - Kollárovo nám - Mickiewiczova (späť: Mickiewiczova - Jánska - nam. 1. mája) - 29. augusta - Mlynké nivy - Prievozská - Mierová - Čučoriedková
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
S 01.11.2021 - №42
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.34 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
The length of the trip line №2: 11.19 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 26
स्टॉप्स: Červený most → Cintorín Vrakuňa
स्टॉप्स: Cintorín Vrakuňa → Červený most
टिप्पणियाँ :