मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Zhiloy massiv Ak-Ordo
→
Zh/m Oskon-Ordo
Zhiloy massiv Ak-Ordo → Zh/m Oskon-Ordo
Zhilmassiv Oskon-Ordo → Zhilmassiv Ak-Ordo
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zhiloy massiv Ak-Ordo → Zh/m Oskon-Ordo
Zhilmassiv Oskon-Ordo → Zhilmassiv Ak-Ordo
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 21:40 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 21:30 every 10 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 21:00 every 10 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 36 (Bishkek - Oskon-Ordo)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Bar-Bulak - ulitsa Tagay-Biy - ulitsa Isy Akhunbaeva - ulitsa Shar - ulitsa Omurakunova - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Krivonosova - ulitsa Muromskaya - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Anarbeka Bakaeva - ulitsa Ayni - prospekt Chyngyza Aytmatova - prospekt Manas - ulitsa Kievskaya - ulitsa Yusupa Abdrakhmanova - prospekt Zhibek Zholu (obratno: ulitsa Shopokova - prospekt Chuy) - prospekt Pobedy - ulitsa Sel'skaya - ulitsa Mukhtara Auezova - ulitsa Duysheeva Oskona
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MP «Bishkekskoe passazhirskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie»
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 28.65 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 40
The length of the trip line №2: 29.71 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 54
स्टॉप्स: Zhiloy massiv Ak-Ordo → Zh/m Oskon-Ordo
स्टॉप्स: Zhilmassiv Oskon-Ordo → Zhilmassiv Ak-Ordo
टिप्पणियाँ :