मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Rynok "Dordoy"
→
Ulitsa Kozhobergenova
Rynok "Dordoy" → Ulitsa Kozhobergenova
Ulitsa Kozhobergenova → Rynok "Dordoy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Dordoy" → Ulitsa Kozhobergenova
Ulitsa Kozhobergenova → Rynok "Dordoy"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 46
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OsOO «Eko Passazhirskie Perevozki»
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Kelechek 15-ya - ulitsa Elebesova - avtomagistral' Ob″ezdnaya - ulitsa Alma-Atinskaya - ulitsa Alma-Atinskaya - bezymyannaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kultegin - ulitsa Gidrostroitel'naya - ulitsa Alma-Atinskaya - ulitsa Kurmanzhan Datki - ulitsa 7 aprelya - ulitsa Isy Akhunbaeva - ulitsa Sayakbaya Karalaeva - ulitsa Suerkulova - ulitsa Baytik Baatyra - ulitsa Semetey - ulitsa Kozhobergenova (obratno: ulitsa 50 let Pobedy - prospekt Chyngyza Aytmatova)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Polukol'tsevoy
Proezd po l'gotnomu tarifu — 8 som
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 24.1 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 36
The length of the trip line №2: 24.95 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
स्टॉप्स: Rynok "Dordoy" → Ulitsa Kozhobergenova
स्टॉप्स: Ulitsa Kozhobergenova → Rynok "Dordoy"
टिप्पणियाँ :