मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Kombikormovyy zavod (konechnaya)
→
Shirokaya (konechnaya)
Kombikormovyy zavod (konechnaya) → Shirokaya (konechnaya)
Shirokaya (konechnaya) → Kombikormovyy zavod (konechnaya)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kombikormovyy zavod (konechnaya) → Shirokaya (konechnaya)
Shirokaya (konechnaya) → Kombikormovyy zavod (konechnaya)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 14
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Kol'tsevaya ulitsa - Transformatornaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kalinina - Shveynyy pereulok - ulitsa Sholom-Aleykhema - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa (obratno ulitsa Gor'kogo) - ulitsa Pushkina - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa - Sovetskaya ulitsa - Shirokaya ulitsa
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.65 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 7.71 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 15
स्टॉप्स: Kombikormovyy zavod (konechnaya) → Shirokaya (konechnaya)
स्टॉप्स: Shirokaya (konechnaya) → Kombikormovyy zavod (konechnaya)
टिप्पणियाँ :