मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Zavod "Energomash"
→
Lipki (Pionerskie lagerya)
Zavod "Energomash" → Lipki (Pionerskie lagerya)
Lipki → Zavod "Energomash"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:00
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
ट्रॉलीबस 9
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Kotlozavodskaya ulitsa - prospekt Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Shchorsa - ulitsa Kostyukova - Volchanskaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
MUP "Gorodskoy passazhirskiy transport"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 12.97 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 17
The length of the trip line №2: 11.98 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 17
स्टॉप्स: Zavod "Energomash" → Lipki (Pionerskie lagerya)
स्टॉप्स: Lipki → Zavod "Energomash"
टिप्पणियाँ :