मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Aeroport → Shkola № 43
Shkola № 43 → Aeroport
Ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya → Aeroport
ATP → Shkola № 43
Shkola № 43 → ATP
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aeroport → Shkola № 43
Shkola № 43 → Aeroport
See more trips
Ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya → Aeroport
ATP → Shkola № 43
Shkola № 43 → ATP
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:35 - 06:20 every 20 min
06:20 - 09:00 every 10 min
09:00 - 16:00 every 15 min
16:00 - 19:00 every 10 min
19:00 - 22:15 every 15 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 15
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
prospekt Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Shchorsa - ulitsa Gubkina - ulitsa Budennogo (tuda) - ulitsa 60 let Oktyabrya (tuda) - Sportivnaya ulitsa
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
OOO "ETK"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.97 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 11.23 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
The length of the trip line №3: 12.37 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №4: 15.95 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №5: 15.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
स्टॉप्स: Aeroport → Shkola № 43
स्टॉप्स: Shkola № 43 → Aeroport
टिप्पणियाँ :