मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Płońsk, D.A.
→
Płońsk, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 02.01 To 09.02
Timetable
13:30, 16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 10.02 To 23.02
Timetable
16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 24.02 To 08.04
Timetable
13:30, 16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 09.04 To 14.04
Timetable
16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 16.04 To 26.06
Timetable
13:30, 16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 27.06 To 31.07
Timetable
16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 22.12
Timetable
13:30, 16:45
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 23.12 To 01.01
Timetable
16:45
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 224
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Płońsk - Wycinki - Sochocin - Smardzewo - Stare Koziminy - Poświętne - Płońsk
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
HM Trans Płońsk
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Powiatowe Przewozy Pasażerskie.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 32.33 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 23
स्टॉप्स: Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Płońsk, D.A. Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Poświętne Koziminy Stachowo Szpondowo Wycinki Biele Sochocin, bar Kolonia Sochocin Koliszewo Wierzbówiec Smardzewo, OSP Smardzewo Poduchowne Słoszewo Słoszewo, OSP Cieciórki, wieś Stare Koziminy Stare Koziminy, skrz. Poświętne Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, D.A. टिप्पणियाँ :