मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Płońsk, D.A.
→
Płońsk, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
14:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
14:30
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 217
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Płońsk - Strachowo - Bolęcin - Królewo - Joniec - Osiek - Soboklęszcz - Szpondowo - Płońsk
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
HM Trans Płońsk
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Powiatowe Przewozy Pasażerskie.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 46.68 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 33
स्टॉप्स: Płońsk, D.A. → Płońsk, D.A.
Płońsk, D.A. Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, Kopernika Płońsk, Młodzieżowa 02 Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Strachówko Strachowo Strachowo II Drożdżyn Kołoząb Kołoząb II Bolęcin I Bolęcin, skrz. Idzikowice Królewo Krajęczyn Joniec Joniec - Kolonia Osiek Sąbokleszcz Lisewo Strubiny 04 Strubiny 02 Strachowo Kownaty, OSP Szpondowo Michowo Poświętne Płońsk, Sienkiewicza Płońsk, Młodzieżowa 01 Płońsk, Kopernika Płońsk, Kolejowa Płońsk, D.A. टिप्पणियाँ :