मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
ZhBI → Tsentr
Tsentr → ZhBI
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhBI → Tsentr
Tsentr → ZhBI
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 206 (Novoaltaysk - Zudilovo)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
gorod Novoaltaysk (ulitsa Voenstroya - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Udarnika - Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - Naberezhnaya ulitsa - Magistral'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Yuzhsiba - Depovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Promploshchadka - Beloyarskaya ulitsa) selo Zudilovo (Yubileynaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina - Pionerskaya ulitsa - Novaya ulitsa)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.81 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 14.83 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
टिप्पणियाँ :