मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
pos. Erkin
→
"Barlyқ" bazary
pos. Erkin → "Barlyқ" bazary
"Barlyқ" bazary → pos. Erkin
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
pos. Erkin → "Barlyқ" bazary
"Barlyқ" bazary → pos. Erkin
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:50 - 21:08 every 7 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 441 (Almaty - Erkin)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
ulitsa Kosmonavtov - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Zhansugurova - ulitsa Seyfullina - ulitsa Titova - ulitsa Zamanbeka Battalkhanova - ulitsa Zhansugurova - Iliyskiy trakt - ulitsa Lavreneva - ulitsa Maylina - ulitsa Khmel'nitskogo - prospekt Suyunbaya - ulitsa Sholokhova - ulitsa Zorge (obratno: ulitsa Sholokhova) - ulitsa Osipenko - ulitsa Erzhanova - ulitsa Zhansugurova - ulitsa Zhumabaeva - Severnoe Kol'tso - prospekt Ryskulova - prospekt Rayymbeka - Tashkentskiy trakt - ulitsa Altyn Orda
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
TOO "Kasklenskiy avtopark"
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 44.1 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 80
The length of the trip line №2: 43.5 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 76
स्टॉप्स: pos. Erkin → "Barlyқ" bazary
स्टॉप्स: "Barlyқ" bazary → pos. Erkin
टिप्पणियाँ :
Сонда екі автобустың арасы 60 минут ба? Бұл не деген сұмдық.
08.10.19. 40 минут,
09.10.2019 ж. 60 минут күттім
000