मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Estación Central de Autobuses
→
Barítono Paco Latorre 16
Estación Central de Autobuses → Barítono Paco Latorre 16
Barítono Paco Latorre 16 → Estación Central de Autobuses
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Estación Central de Autobuses → Barítono Paco Latorre 16
Barítono Paco Latorre 16 → Estación Central de Autobuses
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 22:30 every 14 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 22:30 every 14 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 6
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Estación Central de Autobuses - Barítono Paco Latorre 16
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Transporte Metropolitano de Alicante (TAM)
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.26 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 27
The length of the trip line №2: 6.85 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 24
स्टॉप्स: Estación Central de Autobuses → Barítono Paco Latorre 16
स्टॉप्स: Barítono Paco Latorre 16 → Estación Central de Autobuses
टिप्पणियाँ :