मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Stop D1 Currie St - North side
→
Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
Stop D1 Currie St - North side → Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
Stop 44 Mount Barker Rd - South side → Stop W3 Currie St - South side
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Stop D1 Currie St - North side → Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
Stop 44 Mount Barker Rd - South side → Stop W3 Currie St - South side
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस T863
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Stop D1 Currie St - North side - Stop E1 Currie St - North side - Stop G2 Grenfell St - North side - Stop D2 Pulteney St - East side - Stop E1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop G1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop I1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop K1 Pulteney St - East side - Stop 14 Mount Barker Rd - North side - Stop 16 Adelaide Crafers Hwy - North West side - Stop 24A Crafers Park N Ride - North side - Stop 25 Main St - North side - Stop 36 Mt Barker Rd - East side - Stop 37 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 38 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 39 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 40 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 41 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 42 Mt Barker Rd - North side - Stop 43 Mt Barker Rd - North West side - Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Adelaide Metro (Hills)
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
buses do not pick up or set down between South Terrace and stop 14 when travelling from the City and between stop 13 and South Terrace when travelling to the City.
http://www.adelaidemetro.com.au/routes/T863
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.93 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 17.81 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 20
स्टॉप्स: Stop D1 Currie St - North side → Stop 44 Mt Barker Rd - North side
स्टॉप्स: Stop 44 Mount Barker Rd - South side → Stop W3 Currie St - South side
टिप्पणियाँ :