Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Chassieporten
→
Nynäshamns station (E)
Chassieporten → Nynäshamns station (E)
Nynäshamns station (C) → Chassieporten
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
16:31
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 783 (Södertälje - Nynäshamn)
Passes dans les rues:
(only from | to Chassieporten: Verkstadsvägen - Hertig Carls väg - Saltsjögatan) - Lovisinsgatan - Järnagatan - Saltsjötorget (back: Saltsjögatan) - Nygatan - Turingegatan - Stockholmsvägen - Erik Dahlbergs väg - Grödingevägen - Nynäsvägen - Södertäljevägen - Nynäsvägen - Södertäljevägen - AB 540 - Sorundavägen - Kyrkgatan - Södertäljevägen - Maria Barkmans väg - Nyblevägen - Ösmo Centrum - Nyblevägen - Södertäljevägen - 73 - Nynäsvägen - Hamngatan - Fredsgatan - Centralgatan
Agence du transite:
Storstockholms Lokaltrafik & UL
Information additionnelle:
Only buses on weekdays at 12:41, 13:41 and 14:30 from "Nynäshamns station" run along the "Sorunda kyrkskola". The other buses run straight on the Kyrkgatan Street. On school holidays also these buses do not go to "Sorunda kyrkskola".
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 58.81 km
arrêts: 76
The length of the trip line №2: 59.59 km
arrêts: 77
arrêts: Chassieporten → Nynäshamns station (E)
arrêts: Nynäshamns station (C) → Chassieporten
Commentaires :