Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Putney Pier
→
Canary Wharf Pier
Putney Pier → Canary Wharf Pier
Canary Wharf Pier → Putney Pier
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Fr
Whole year
Timetable
06:10 - 09:50 every 18 min
17:25 - 21:45 every 18 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Bateau à eau RB6
Passes dans les rues:
Putney - Wandsworth Riverside Quarter - Plantation Wharf - Chelsea Harbour - Cadogan - Battersea Power Station - St George Wharf - Embankment - Blackfriars - Bankside - London Bridge - Canary Wharf
Agence du transite:
MBNA Thames Clippers
Information additionnelle:
The main service runs between Putney and Blackfriars.
Some journeys are extended to Canary Wharf.
Discounted tickets are available to Oyster and TfL Travelcard holders.
Discounted tickets are offered if purchased online or via app.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.11 km
arrêts: 12
The length of the trip line №2: 17.11 km
arrêts: 12
arrêts: Putney Pier → Canary Wharf Pier
arrêts: Canary Wharf Pier → Putney Pier
Commentaires :