Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park)
→
stantsiya Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) → stantsiya Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 04.10
Schedule
13:08
Type & Route Name:
Train 464S/463S (Sirius (Imeretinskiy kurort) - Chelyabinsk)
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Itinerary:
Imeretinskiy kurort - Adler - Sochi - Tuapse-Pass. - Krasnodar-1 - Korenovsk - Tikhoretskaya - Sal'sk - Kotel'nikovo - Sarepta - Volgograd-1 - Petrov Val - Saratov-1-Pass. - Sennaya - Balakovo - Pugachevsk - Buzuluk - Orenburg - Novotroitsk - Orsk - Kartaly-1 - Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy
Additional Information:
prodolzhitel'nost' poezdki na polnyy marshrut - ot 2 sutok 13 chasov
periodichnost' kursirovaniya - cherez den' (v predelakh grafika)
imeetsya vagon povyshennoy komfortnosti (SV)
do stantsii Saratov I-Passazhirskiy sleduet odnim raspisaniem s poezdom 358S/357S
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3049.66 km
Stops: 48
Direction: stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) → stantsiya Chelyabinsk-Glavnyy
Comments :