Trajectory of the route on the map
Elielinaukio
→
Kivistön asema
Elielinaukio → Kivistön asema
Kivistön asema → Elielinaukio
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:48 - 22:52 every 45 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 431
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 20.07 km
Stops: 38
Trip distance №2: 20.46 km
Stops: 37
Operator:
Helsingin Bussiliikenne Oy
Additional Information:
-
Itinerary:
Elielinaukio - Töölönlahdenkatu - Mannerheimintie - Hämeenlinnanväylä - Vaskivuorentie - Vantaanlaaksontie - Vantaankoskentie - Vantaanpuistontie - Vantaanreitti - Vanha Hämeenlinnanti - Mestarintie - Tikkurilantie - Keimolantie -Syväkiventie
Direction: Elielinaukio → Kivistön asema
Direction: Kivistön asema → Elielinaukio
Comments :