Trajectory of the route on the map
Łowicz, Starorzecze
→
Piątek, Rynek
Łowicz, Starorzecze → Piątek, Rynek
Piątek, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
07:25, 14:25, 16:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus Łowicz - Piątek
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 62.22 km
Stops: 36
Trip distance №2: 61.98 km
Stops: 36
Operator:
PKS Skierniewicr
Additional Information:
-
Itinerary:
Łowicz - Klewków - Niedźwiada - Maurzyce - Zduny - Jackowice - Rząśno - Bąków Górny - Bąków Dolny - Leśniczówka - Sobota - Przezwiska - Gosławice - Dąbrówka - Gosławice - Borówek - Seligi - Marywil - Bielawska Wieś - Bielawy - Brzozów - Oszkowice - Bielice - Piątek
Direction: Łowicz, Starorzecze → Piątek, Rynek
Łowicz, Starorzecze Łowicz, Mostowa Łowicz, Starzyńskiego Łowicz, Kurkowa Łowicz, Jana Pawła II Szpital Łowicz, Świętojańska Łowicz, Zamkowa Klewków Niedźwiada, las Maurzyce Zduny, GOK Dąbrowa Rząśno Bąków Górny Bąków Dolny, OSP Bąków Dolny I Leśniczówka Sobota, Plac Zawiszy Czarnego Sobota, Zachodnia RSP Zakrzew Przezwiska Wola Kałkowa Gosławice Dąbrówka Łazinek Borówek Borówek, DPS Seligi Marywil Bielawska Wieś Bielawy, Rynek Mroga Brzozów Oszkowice Bielice Piątek, Rynek Direction: Piątek, Rynek → Łowicz, Starorzecze
Piątek, Rynek Bielice Oszkowice Brzozów Mroga Bielawy, Rynek Bielawska Wieś Marywil Seligi Borówek, DPS Borówek Łazinek Dąbrówka Gosławice Wola Kałkowa Przezwiska Zakrzew Sobota, Zachodnia RSP Sobota, Plac Zawiszy Czarnego Leśniczówka Bąków Dolny I Bąków Dolny, OSP Bąków Górny Rząśno Dąbrowa Zduny, GOK Maurzyce Niedźwiada, las Klewków Łowicz, Zamkowa Łowicz, Świętojańska Łowicz, Jana Pawła II Szpital Łowicz, Kurkowa Łowicz, Starzyńskiego PKS Łowicz, Mostowa Łowicz, Starorzecze Comments :