Trajectory of the route on the map
stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park)
→
stantsiya Ekaterinburg-Passazhirskiy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) → stantsiya Ekaterinburg-Passazhirskiy
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 01.06 To 17.09
Schedule
11:32
Type & Route Name:
Train 234S/233S (Sirius (Imeretinskiy kurort) - Ekaterinburg)
Itinerary:
Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) - Adler - Khosta - Sochi - Loo - Lazarevskaya - Tuapse-Pass. - Khadyzhenskaya - Belorechenskaya - Kurgannaya - Kavkazskaya - Tikhoretskaya - Rostov-Glavnyy - Novocherkassk - Shakhtnaya - Sulin - Zverevo - Likhaya - Kamenskaya - Millerovo - Kuteynikovo - Rossosh' - Liski - Talovaya - Novokhopersk - Povorino - Balashov-Pass. - Arkadak - Rtishchevo-1 - Serdobsk - Penza-1 - Saransk-1 - Kanash-1 - Kazan'-2 (Vosstanie-Pass.) - Kizner - Mozhga - Agryz-1 - Sarapul - Yanaul - Chernushka - Chad - Krasnoufimsk - Druzhinino - Revda - Ekaterinburg-Pass.
Operator:
AO "Federal'naya passazhirskaya kompaniya"
Additional Information:
Dannyy variant raspisaniya deystvuet: ezhednevno po 31.08, a takzhe 1, 2, 5, 9, 13, 17 sentyabrya
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 3209.1 km
Stops: 45
Direction: stantsiya Imeretinskiy kurort (Olimpiyskiy park) → stantsiya Ekaterinburg-Passazhirskiy
Comments :