Trajectory of the route on the map
Tammeoja → Kalurihall
Tallinna maantee → Tammeoja
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tammeoja → Kalurihall
Tallinna maantee → Tammeoja
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 40-4 (Sindi - Pärnu)
Itinerary:
Tammeoja - Viira - Supluse - Põhja - Gümnaasium - Linnavalitsus - Sindi kalmistu - Sindi linnapiir - Lasketiir - Linnuriigi - Paikuse alevik - Paikuse kool - Veekeskuse - Reiu mets - Metsakalmistu - Raeküla kool - Raeküla raudteejaam - Saare - Kännu - Papiniidu - Mere - Tammsaare - Liiva - Henno - Bussijaam - Teater 1 - Tallinna mnt - Jaani - Vana-Sauga - Kalurihall
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.41 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 15.61 km
Stops: 27
Direction: Tammeoja → Kalurihall
Direction: Tallinna maantee → Tammeoja
Comments :