Trajectory of the route on the map
Tarnobrzeg, D.A.
→
Gdańsk, D.A.
Tarnobrzeg, D.A. → Gdańsk, D.A.
Gdańsk, D.A. → Tarnobrzeg, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tarnobrzeg, D.A. → Gdańsk, D.A.
Gdańsk, D.A. → Tarnobrzeg, D.A.
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:25
Type & Route Name:
Bus Tarnobrzeg - Gdańsk
Itinerary:
Tarnobrzeg - Wielowieś - Sandomierz - Lenarczyce - Lipnik - Włostów - Opatów - Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - Brody - Iłża - Skaryszew - Radom - Białobrzegi - Grójec - Warszawa - Płońsk - Mława - Nidzica - Olsztynek - Ostróda - Elbląg - Gdańsk
Additional Information:
Linia realizowana w ramach platforma SuperPKS.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 600.49 km
Stops: 27
Trip distance №2: 597.8 km
Stops: 28
Direction: Tarnobrzeg, D.A. → Gdańsk, D.A.
Tarnobrzeg, D.A. Tarnobrzeg, Sikorskiego 05 Tarnobrzego, Sikorskiego / PKS Wielowieś Sandomierz, PKP Sandomierz, Zawichojska Sandomierz, D.A. Tarnobrzeg, Mickiewicza Lenarczyce Lipnik Włostów Opatów, D.A. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, D.A. Brody Iłżeckie Iłża, D.A. Skaryszew Radom, D.A. Białobrzegi, D.A. Grójec, Niepodległości / Urząd Pocztowy Dworzec Zachodni Płońsk, D.A. Mława, Stary Rynek Nidzica, D.A. Olsztynek, Staromiejska Ostróda, D.A. Elbląg, D.A. Gdańsk, D.A. Direction: Gdańsk, D.A. → Tarnobrzeg, D.A.
Gdańsk, D.A. Elbląg, D.A. Ostróda, D.A. Olsztynek, Staromiejska Nidzica, D.A. Mława, Stary Rynek Płońsk, D.A. Dworzec Zachodni Grójec, Niepodległości / Urząd Pocztowy Białobrzegi, D.A. Radom, D.A. Skaryszew Iłża, D.A. Brody Iłżeckie Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, D.A. Opatów, D.A. Włostów Lipnik Lenarczyce Sandomierz, Mickiewicza Sandomierz, D.A. Sandomierz, Zawichojska Sandomierz, PKP Wielowieś Tarnobrzeg, Sikorskiego / PKS Tarnobrzeg, Sikorskiego 02 Tarnobrzeg, Sikorskiego 07 Tarnobrzeg, D.A. Comments :