Trajectory of the route on the map
Fair Oaks / Loma Alta
→
Raymond / Del Mar
(owl service)
(owl service)
Fair Oaks / Loma Alta → Raymond / Del Mar
Raymond / Del Mar → Fair Oaks / Loma Alta
Fair Oaks / Loma Alta →
Huntington / Fremont (owl service)
Huntington / Fremont →
Fair Oaks / Loma Alta (owl service)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Type & Route Name:
Bus 660
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.11 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 7.31 km
Stops: 22
Trip distance №3: 11.29 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №4: 11.26 km
Stops: 33
Operator:
Los Angeles County Metropolitan Transportation Authority (LACMTA)
Additional Information:
-
Direction: Fair Oaks / Loma Alta → Raymond / Del Mar
Direction: Raymond / Del Mar → Fair Oaks / Loma Alta
Comments :