Trajectory of the route on the map
Sáenz Peña → Plaza Unión
Plaza Unión → Sáenz Peña
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sáenz Peña → Plaza Unión
Plaza Unión → Sáenz Peña
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus ICR02B
Itinerary:
Hacia Lima:
Calle Marco Polo - Avenida 2 de Mayo - Avenida Argentina - Plaza Ramón Castilla.
Hacia el Callao:
Plaza Ramón Castilla - Avenida Argentina - Avenida 2 de Mayo.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Nuevo Reynoso S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes y Servicios Nuevo Reynoso S.A. (ETYSNURSA)
Ruta ICR02B (Callao - Lima)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial del Callao (MPC) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.64 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №2: 12.03 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Sáenz Peña → Plaza Unión
Direction: Plaza Unión → Sáenz Peña
Comments :