Trajectory of the route on the map
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
15:52
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 13
Itinerary:
Oktyabr'skaya ulitsa - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Shmidta - ulitsa Krupskoy - Volgo-Donskaya ulitsa -ulitsa Krupskoy - ulitsa Shmidta - prospekt Lenina - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa
Operator:
OOO "Upravlenie trolleybusnogo transporta" g.Kovrova
Additional Information:
Marshrut dopolnitel'nyy, tol'ko na budnie dni.
Prospekt Lenina: 15:54
Lesokombinat: 16:12
200 let: 16:28
Depo: 16:40
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.84 km
Stops: 27
Comments :