Trajectory of the route on the map
Ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya
→
SNT "Gol'yanskiy"
Ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya → SNT "Gol'yanskiy"
SNT "Gol'yanskiy" → Ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya → SNT "Gol'yanskiy"
SNT "Gol'yanskiy" → Ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 30.09
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 446 (Izhevsk - SNT "Gol'yanskiy")
Itinerary:
Izhevsk (ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya - Votkinskoe shosse) - Novye Marasany - Yakshur - Zh/d pereezd - Italmas - SNT "Berezka" - Gol'yany - Gol'yanskiy - SNT "Gol'yanskiy"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 21.1 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №2: 21.32 km
Stops: 23
Direction: Ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya → SNT "Gol'yanskiy"
Direction: SNT "Gol'yanskiy" → Ulitsa 9-go Yanvarya
Comments :