Trajectory of the route on the map
Kłobuck, Rynek
→
Ługi - Radły, Kościół
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
07:51
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
07:51
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
07:51
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Schedule
07:51
Type & Route Name:
Bus Kłobuck - Ługi Radły
Itinerary:
Kłobuck - Grodzisko - Wręczyca Mała - Wręczyca Wielka - Klepaczka - Golce - Truskolasy - Kawki - Praszczyki - Panki - Przystajń - Brzeziny - Bór Zajaciński - Ługi-Radły
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 30.73 km
Stops: 21
Direction: Kłobuck, Rynek → Ługi - Radły, Kościół
Kłobuck, Rynek Kłobuck, 3 Maja Kłobuck, Staszica Grodzisko, Kłobucka Wręczyca Mała, Zamkowa Wręczyca Wielka, Mickiewicza Wręczyca Wielka, 3 Maja / Centrum Wręczyca Wielka, 3 Maja / las Golce III Golce II Golce I Truskolasy, Częstochowska / cmentarz Truskolasy, Rynek Kawki Praszczyki Panki, OSP Przystajń, Częstochowska Przystajń, Rynek Brzeziny Bór Zająciński, szkoła Ługi - Radły, Kościół Comments :