Trajectory of the route on the map
AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
→
San Cristóbal
AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I → San Cristóbal
San Cristóbal → AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I → San Cristóbal
San Cristóbal → AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
04:30 - 22:10 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4607
Itinerary:
Hacia La Victoria:
Avenida San Juan Bautista - Avenida Los Claveles - Avenida Esperanza - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Calle El Trabajo - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Aviación.
Hacia Ate:
Avenida Aviación - Avenida Nicolás Arriola - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Calle El Trabajo - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Esperanza - Avenida Los Claveles - Avenida San Juan Bautista.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Unidos San Martín de Porres S.A.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 17.56 km
Stops: 40
Trip distance №2: 17.66 km
Stops: 40
Direction: AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I → San Cristóbal
Direction: San Cristóbal → AA.HH El Amauta - Sector I
Comments :