Trajectory of the route on the map
Hodžovo námestie
→
Valašská
Hodžovo námestie → Valašská
Valašská → Hodžovo námestie
Hodžovo námestie → Depo Hroboňova
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hodžovo námestie → Valašská
Valašská → Hodžovo námestie
See more trips
Hodžovo námestie → Depo Hroboňova
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
00:25, 01:25, 02:25, 03:25
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus N47
Itinerary:
Hodžovo nám. - Palisády - Mudroňova - Budková - Lovinského - Gaštanová - Valašská (späť: Valašská - Hýrošova - Západný rad - Gaštanová)
Operator:
Dopravný podnik Bratislava, a. s.
Additional Information:
www.dpb.sk
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 4.82 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №2: 4.65 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №3: 3.82 km
Stops: 12
Direction: Hodžovo námestie → Valašská
Direction: Valašská → Hodžovo námestie
Comments :