Night buses on Saturday and Sunday morning at 3 am both arrive at and depart from Hlavní nádraží (Hlavní nádraží - Strážní - Ústřední hřbitov), following their regular route.
Brno - Rajhrad sees no service on weekends.
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.15 km Anzahl der Haltestelen: 13
The length of the trip line №2: 16.73 km Anzahl der Haltestelen: 13