مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Yalta (Trolleybusnaya stantsiya)
→
Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa
Yalta (Trolleybusnaya stantsiya) → Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa
Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa → Yalta (Trolleybusnaya stantsiya)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Yalta (Trolleybusnaya stantsiya) → Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa
Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa → Yalta (Trolleybusnaya stantsiya)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:47 - 20:29 every 10 min
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلات الترولي 1
يمر على الشوارع:
Pryamoe napravlenie: Kievskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Sadovaya - ulitsa Lomonosova - Pionerskaya ulitsa
Obratnoe napravlenie: Pionerskaya ulitsa - Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Marshaka - ulitsa Kirova - Sadovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Marksa - Moskovskaya ulitsa
معلومات اضافية:
25 r. - stoimost' proezda po karte "Mir"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 4.77 كم
مناطق التوقف: 12
The length of the trip line №2: 4.03 كم
مناطق التوقف: 10
مناطق التوقف: Yalta (Trolleybusnaya stantsiya) → Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa
مناطق التوقف: Krasnoarmeyskaya ulitsa → Yalta (Trolleybusnaya stantsiya)
تعليقات: :