مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Saldus AO (autoosta)
→
Ventspils AO (Autoosta)
(through Vāme, Zlēkas)
(through Vāme)
(th. Zūras, Zlēkas, Vāme)
Saldus AO (autoosta) →
Ventspils AO (Autoosta) (through Vāme, Zlēkas)
Ventspils AO (Autoosta) →
Saldus AO (autoosta) (through Vāme)
Ventspils AO (Autoosta) →
Saldus AO (autoosta) (th. Zūras, Zlēkas, Vāme)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Saldus AO (autoosta) → Ventspils AO (Autoosta) (through Vāme, Zlēkas)
Ventspils AO (Autoosta) → Saldus AO (autoosta) (through Vāme)
See more trips
Ventspils AO (Autoosta) → Saldus AO (autoosta) (th. Zūras, Zlēkas, Vāme)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:20
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
12:15
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 7253 (Saldus - Ventspils)
وكالة العبور:
SIA "Latvijas Sabiedriskais autobuss"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 122.22 كم
مناطق التوقف: 57
The length of the trip line №2: 115.49 كم
مناطق التوقف: 55
The length of the trip line №3: 124.62 كم
مناطق التوقف: 57
مناطق التوقف: Saldus AO (autoosta) → Ventspils AO (Autoosta)
مناطق التوقف: Ventspils AO (Autoosta) → Saldus AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :