مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Valmieras AO (autoosta)
→
Valmieras AO (autoosta)
(Dikļu skola-Dauguļi)
(Dikļu skola-Dauguļu pasts)
(Dauguļu pasts-Dikļu skola)
Valmieras AO (autoosta) →
Valmieras AO (autoosta) (Dikļu skola-Dauguļi)
Valmieras AO (autoosta) →
Valmieras AO (autoosta) (Dikļu skola-Dauguļu pasts)
Valmieras AO (autoosta) →
Valmieras AO (autoosta) (Dauguļu pasts-Dikļu skola)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Valmieras AO (autoosta) → Valmieras AO (autoosta) (Dikļu skola-Dauguļi)
Valmieras AO (autoosta) → Valmieras AO (autoosta) (Dikļu skola-Dauguļu pasts)
See more trips
Valmieras AO (autoosta) → Valmieras AO (autoosta) (Dauguļu pasts-Dikļu skola)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
10:15
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 6689 (Valmiera - Valmiera)
وكالة العبور:
SIA "VTU Valmiera"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 62.8 كم
مناطق التوقف: 45
The length of the trip line №2: 67.22 كم
مناطق التوقف: 47
The length of the trip line №3: 67.28 كم
مناطق التوقف: 47
مناطق التوقف: Valmieras AO (autoosta) → Valmieras AO (autoosta)
مناطق التوقف: Valmieras AO (autoosta) → Valmieras AO (autoosta)
تعليقات: :