مسار الطريق على الخريطة
g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
→
g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS) → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS) → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
07:30, 09:45, 11:30, 16:00, 18:00
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة 132sh (Sysert' - Aramil')
يمر على الشوارع:
gorod Sysert' (Traktovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Karla Libknekhta - ulitsa Kommuny - ulitsa Samstroya - Traktovaya ulitsa) - avtodoroga "Aramil' - Andreevka" - selo Kashino (ulitsa Lenina) - derevnya Ol'khovka (ulitsa Lenina) - derevnya Shaydurovo (ulitsa Lenina) - gorod Aramil' (ulitsa 1 Maya - Proletarskaya ulitsa).
وكالة العبور:
MUP "Sysertskoe ATP"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 31.3 كم
مناطق التوقف: 23
The length of the trip line №2: 32.31 كم
مناطق التوقف: 22
مناطق التوقف: g. Sysert' (staraya AS) → g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS)
مناطق التوقف: g. Aramil' (khram Svyatoy Troitsy, byvshaya AS) → g. Sysert' (staraya AS)
تعليقات: :