55641a22-21aa-4ffd-9ed1-3fe99cc1fc42
/ar/
ar
true
55
1579
96
5
سان خوسيه
2318
23578
san-jose
2078
17552
San Jose
1146
10260
37.341757
-121.896285
167
11
false
2090
19772
1,5,8
43
107
2
677
898
$
851091
Map
Routes
قائمة الطرق
Fare payment methods
جميع البلدان
Support
تسجيل الدخول
SA
سان خوسيه
Map
Routes
Menu
مخطط الرحلة
→
قائمة الطرق
→
محطة - Penitencia Creek - سان خوسيه
على الخريطة
OSM
OSM Grayscale
Google Map
Google Hybrid
Google Satellite
TomTom
Light Gray Base
Dark Gray Base
World Street Map
World Topo Map
Positron
HERE Satellite
HERE Night
HERE Map
Mapbox Satellite
Mapbox Map
Mapbox Dark
Mapbox Outdoors
Open on Petal Maps
Open on Google Maps
Open on Yandex Maps
Open on HERE Maps
Open on OpenStreetMaps
Закрыть
توقف هنا
901
➞
Santa Teresa Light Rail Station
901
➞
Alum Rock
Street View
Explore
عنوان
Gilchrist Drive, 997
English
Español
Português
Русский
Deutsch
Français
Türkçe
中文
العربية
हिन्दी
Map
Routes
Menu