مسار الطريق على الخريطة
Basseyn "Ural"
→
Sady №52 (konechnaya)
Basseyn "Ural" → Sady №52 (konechnaya)
Sady №52 (konechnaya) → Avtovokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Basseyn "Ural" → Sady №52 (konechnaya)
Sady №52 (konechnaya) → Avtovokzal
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 15.04 To 30.04
Timetable
08:00, 13:40
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.05 To 30.08
Timetable
08:00, 10:30, 14:00, 17:55, 19:55
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
From 01.05 To 30.08
Timetable
08:10, 09:25, 10:45, 13:40, 17:25, 18:40
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
From 01.09 To 30.09
Timetable
يمر على الشوارع:
V pryamom napravlenii: ulitsa Vasil'eva - ulitsa Pobedy - prospekt Shchelkina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - Transportnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Feoktistova - ulitsa Zababakhina - Elovaya ulitsa - Berezovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Stroiteley - Shirokaya ulitsa - Kaslinskoe shosse - pod″ezd k sadam №52.
V obratnom napravlenii: pod″ezd k sadam №52 - Kaslinskoe shosse - Shirokaya ulitsa - ulitsa Stroiteley - ulitsa Zababakhina - ulitsa Feoktistova - Transportnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Vasil'eva - ulitsa Pobedy - prospekt Shchelkina - ulitsa Dzerzhinskogo - ulitsa Lominskogo.
وكالة العبور:
OOO "Avtoekspress"
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.83 كم
مناطق التوقف: 20
The length of the trip line №2: 14.41 كم
مناطق التوقف: 21
مناطق التوقف: Basseyn "Ural" → Sady №52 (konechnaya)
مناطق التوقف: Sady №52 (konechnaya) → Avtovokzal
تعليقات: :