يمر على الشوارع:
Ulitsa Kovtyukha - Shkol'naya ulitsa - Protochnaya ulitsa - Batareynaya ulitsa - Otdel'skaya ulitsa - Proletarskaya ulitsa - avtodoroga "Slavyansk - Petrovskaya - Tselinnyy - Achuevo" - Shkol'naya ulitsa - ulitsa V.Matviychenko - Severnaya ulitsa - Kavkazskaya ulitsa - Tsvetochnaya ulitsa - Vishnevaya ulitsa
معلومات اضافية:
Vremya otpravleniya:
Iz Slavyanska - 08:00, 10:00, 12:00, 15:00, 17:40, 19:20
Iz Neshchadimovskogo - 08:43, 10:43, 12:43, 15:43, 18:23